Elenco iscritti – COMPETITIVA

Elenco iscritti aggiornato al 21.07.2017:

STEFANO MODESTI 25/02/1968 M RUNNERS VALBOSSA AZZATE
CHIARA BARASSI 03/04/1990 F HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
MANRICO MARCOZZI 24/11/1971 M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
MANUELA BRUNO 11/04/1967 F ATLETICA VERBANO
FLAVIO PEDON 04/02/1979 M CDF
IVANO BELLINI 27/05/1965 M ATLETICA 3 V
BADR JAAFARI 15/04/1998 M ATLETICA 3V
STEFANIA ASSUNTO 31/08/1972 F AMATORI GAVIRATE
ALICE GATTONI 13/12/2000 F UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
MARCO GATTONI 05/06/1997 M ATLETICA PALZOLA
CLAUDIO FERLENGHI 12/12/1973 M ATL MACCAGNO
FRANCESCO MARTINA 17/09/1971 M ATLETICA VERBANO
SARA PEDRINELLI 18/04/1979 F TEAM 3 ESSE
DARIO FIORENCIS 20/09/1981 M TEAM 3 ESSE
ANTONELLA FLAUTO 21/01/1968 F ATLETICA 3V
MARKO KLARIC 12/10/1964 M ATLETICA 3V
ANDREA SINIGRILLI 15/07/1980 M RUNNER VARESE
ELISABETTA DI GREGORIO 02/12/1971 F ATLETICA VERBANO
ARMANDA CUCCO 20/07/1977 F ASD RUNNER VARESE
LUCA MERLIN 12/12/1970 M ASD RUNNER VARESE
ENRICO RODARI 21/10/1970 M ASD ATLETICA VERBANO
ALI AHOUATE 29/04/1973 M ARCISATE
CATERINA FORNASA 28/11/1963 F ATLETICA VERBANO
DANIELE PEDOTTI 12/12/2000 M ATL.GAVIRATE
FRANCO SCIARAPPA 13/12/1965 M G.A.P. SARONNO
PAOLO VALENTE 25/01/1983 M ATLETICA 3V
LAMBERTO GUZZETTI 20/09/1962 M TEAM 3 ESSE ASD
MARIA LAURA UBOLDI 25/02/1975 F TEAM OTC COMO
MARCELLO ROSSI 11/04/1980 M RUNNER VARESE
SILVANO CROSTA 27/12/1966 M RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE
ANGELO COLLI 13/04/1952 M RUNNERS VALBOSSA
ROBERTINO GHISU 13/10/1970 M ATLETICA PALZOLA
GIAN MARIO UGAZIO 16/01/1971 M QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA
MATTEO SPREAFICO 22/07/1997 M INSUBRIA SKYTEAM
MARIA CRISTINA GUZZI 10/06/1970 F ATLETICA SAN MARCO
MARCO DIFONZO 06/05/1967 M SCI NORDICO VARESE
MARTINA MARIA CIMNAGHI 10/10/2001 F U.S. SANGIORGESE
ANDREA LARROUX 06/05/1971 M HAPPY RUUNER CLUB
MATTEO ZEN 12/06/1966 M SCI NORDICO VARESE
JOSÉ MANUEL BORZONE 20/08/1959 M SCI NORDICO VARESE
LUCIANO GENOVESE 23/04/1967 M SCI NORDICO VARESE ASD
FRANCESCO IOZZI 17/08/1968 M ATLETICA VERBANO
MAURO CONTINI 02/08/1957 M ATLETICA 3V
OMBRETTA BELLORINI 07/05/1967 F ATLETICA 3V
STEFANO LUNARDI 30/03/1974 M ATLETICA VERBANO
JARNO VISTALLI 20/08/1974 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE
SILVIA SANTIMONE 14/05/1987 F ATLETICA GAVIRATE
ALFONSO LEONI 08/12/1949 M ATLETICA VERBANO
MICHELE ROMANINI 14/01/1960 M QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA
MARCO CATTANEO 12/10/1967 M AMATORI GAVIRATE
MICHELA MARINO 17/04/1971 F QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA
GIOVANNI RULLI 24/07/1958 M ASD VARESE TRIATHLON
MATTEO DI CONZA 12/02/1981 M ATLETICA G.S.MIOTTI ARCISATE
SAVINO SCARANO 10/02/1949 M AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE S.
LORENA STROZZI 23/04/1968 F ATL. CASORATE
MAURIZIO AGOSTINO MUNARETTO 01/04/1954 M ATLETICA 3V
LORENA LAGO 10/08/1984 F ATLETICA RICCARDI
FRANCESCO PIPPA 11/04/1985 M ASD ATLETICA NERVIANESE
LUCA RIZZI 24/02/1988 M ATLETICA NERVIANESE
CHRISTIAN BUONGIORNO 19/04/1970 M NESSUNA
MASSIMILIANO RESTELLI 23/08/1971 M NESSUNA
CLAUDIO DI TOMA 10/06/1973 M VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
PAOLO MANFRIN 20/12/1965 M ATLETICA 3V
TIZIANO MESTRINER 20/05/1962 M U.P. ATLETICA GAVIRATE
FABIO ANTONIO MALVESTITI 01/09/1959 M ATLETICA ARCISATE
MARIA ZANARDI 28/09/1966 F ATLETICA GAVIRATE
STEFANO BELTRAMELLO 18/01/1971 M ATL.VERBANO
GIOVANNI ORRU’ 15/02/1970 M ATLETICA GAVIRATE